• Starting Soon
  • Live Betting
  • Poker & Casino
  • 6:00 AM
    UD Levante @ FC Barcelona
  • 6:00 AM
    AD Alcorcon @ CF Cordoba
  • 6:15 AM
    FC Famalicao @ FC Gil Vicente
  • 6:30 AM
    Ajax Amsterdam @ Feyenoord Rotterdam
  • 6:30 AM
    Hellas Verona @ Inter Milano
  • 6:30 AM
    Caykur Rizespor @ Eskisehirspor
  • 7:00 AM
    CD Santa Clara @ CD Aves
  • 7:30 AM
    Karlsruher SC @ FSV Frankfurt
  • 7:30 AM
    RB Leipzig @ Eintracht Braunschweig
  • 7:30 AM
    SpVgg Greuther Furth @ FC St Pauli
  • 7:45 AM
    FC St. Gallen @ FC Thun
  • 7:45 AM
    FC Zurich @ FC Sion
  • 8:00 AM
    PAE Iraklis 1908 @ PAS Giannina
  • 8:00 AM
    OSC Lille @ FC Stade Rennes
  • 8:00 AM
    Akhisar Belediye GS @ Trabzonspor
  • 8:00 AM
    FC Zenit St Petersburg @ Orebro SK
  • 8:00 AM
    Republic Of Guinea @ Ivory Coast
  • 8:30 AM
    Club Brugge @ KAA Gent
  • 8:30 AM
    AFC Bournemouth @ Arsenal FC
  • 8:30 AM
    De Graafschap @ NEC Nijmegen
  • 8:30 AM
    FC Groningen @ Cambuur Leeuwarden
  • 8:30 AM
    Sparta Rotterdam @ VVV Venlo
  • 9:00 AM
    SSC Napoli @ Carpi FC 1909
  • 9:00 AM
    FC Torino @ AC Chievo Verona
  • 9:00 AM
    Frosinone Calcio @ Juventus Turin
  • 9:00 AM
    US Sassuolo Calcio @ US Palermo
  • 9:00 AM
    AC Milan @ Udinese Calcio
  • 9:00 AM
    Port Vale @ Coventry City
  • 9:00 AM
    Paul-Henri Mathieu @ Richard Gasquet
  • 9:30 AM
    Hamburger SV @ 1. FC Koln
  • 10:00 AM
    FC Penafiel @ Atletico Clube De Portugal
  • 10:00 AM
    Leixoes SC @ Desportivo Chaves
  • 10:00 AM
    SC Olhanense @ Vitoria Guimaraes B
  • 10:00 AM
    Sporting Braga B @ Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense
  • 10:00 AM
    Sporting Covilha @ CD Feirense
  • 10:00 AM
    Sporting Farense @ CD Mafra
  • 10:00 AM
    Clube Oriental De Lisboa @ Academico De Viseu FC
  • 10:00 AM
    Barnsley FC @ Bury FC
  • 10:00 AM
    Fleetwood Town @ Shrewsbury Town
  • 10:00 AM
    Viktor Troicki @ Roberto Bautista-Agut
  • 10:00 AM
    Betis Sevilla @ CF Valencia
  • 10:00 AM
    FC Basel @ FC Luzern
  • 10:15 AM
    Veroia FC @ AEL Kalloni
  • 10:15 AM
    Atromitos Athinon @ AEK Athen
  • 10:30 AM
    FC Admira Wacker Modling @ Red Bull Salzburg
  • 10:45 AM
    FC Utrecht @ PSV Eindhoven
  • 11:00 AM
    SL Benfica B @ SC Varzim
  • 11:00 AM
    FC Girondins Bordeaux @ AS Saint Etienne
  • 11:00 AM
    Chelsea FC @ Manchester United
  • 11:00 AM
    K Bradley (round 4) @ S Piercy (round 4)
  • Sun, 07 Feb 2016 11:00 AM EST
    VIP Points $5 Cash Guaranteed $0
  • Sun, 07 Feb 2016 1:00 PM EST
    VIP Points $5 Cash Guaranteed $0
  • Sun, 07 Feb 2016 3:00 PM EST
    VIP Points $5 Cash Guaranteed $0
  • Sun, 07 Feb 2016 11:00 PM EST
    VIP Points $25 Cash Guaranteed $2